Explore all Brand
 Home > PASSIVE NETZWERKKOMPONENTEN

Ordina per: Alfabetico   Novità
  A-DAP-1 | ADATT. PRESA TELEFONICA SIP PASSANT | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-DAP-1
  A-LSA | TERMINAL BLOCK AUFLEGEWERKZEUG 110 | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-LSA
  A-MCKSSP60005 | PATCHKABEL,SSTP/PIMF,CAT.6, CROSSOVER 1,0 MT | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCKSSP60005
  A-MCKSSP60050 | PATCHKABEL,SSTP/PIMF,CAT.6, CROSSOVER 5,0 MT | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCKSSP60050
  A-MCKSSP60100 | CAVO PATCH S-FTP/PIMF CAT.6, CROSSOVER, 10MT | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCKSSP60100
  A-MCSSHP80200 | CAVO PATCH SFTP CAT.5E - 0 ALOGENI | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSHP80200
  A-MCSSHP80300 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e SFTP 0 ALOGENI – 30 mt | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSHP80300
  A-MCSSHP80500 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e SFTP 0 ALOGENI – 50 mt | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSHP80500
  A-MCSSHP80800 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e SFTP 0 ALOGENI – 80 mt | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSHP80800
  A-MCSSHP80900 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e SFTP 0 ALOGENI – 90 mt | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSHP80900
  A-MCSSHP81000 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e SFTP 0 ALOGENI – LSOH | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSHP81000
  A-MCSSP60010 | PATCHKABEL, SSTP/PIMF, CAT.6, 1MT GRAU | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP60010
  A-MCSSP60050/BLU | PATCH CABLE, SSTP/PIMF, CAT.6, 5MT BLUE | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP60050/BLU
  A-MCSSP60050/NERO | CAVO PATCH CAT.6 SSTP/PIMF, 5mt, NERO | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP60050/NERO
  A-MCSSP60070/BLU | PATCH CABLE, SSTP/PIMF, CAT.6, 7MT BLUE | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP60070/BLU
  A-MCSSP80003 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E SFTP, 0.3MT, GRIGIO | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80003
  A-MCSSP80005 | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E, 0,5MT GRAU | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80005
  A-MCSSP80005/BLU | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E 0,5MT BLAU | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80005/BLU
  A-MCSSP80010 | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E, 1MT GRAU | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80010
  A-MCSSP80020/ROSSO | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E 2MT ROT | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80020/ROSSO
  A-MCSSP80030 | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E, 3MT GRAU | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80030
  A-MCSSP80050 | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E, 5MT GRAU | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80050
  A-MCSSP80050/GIALLO | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E 5MT GELB | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80050/GIALLO
  A-MCSSP80050/ROSSO | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E 5MT ROT | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80050/ROSSO
  A-MCSSP80070 | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E, 7MT GRAU | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80070
  A-MCSSP80070/VERDE | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E 7MT GRÃŒN | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80070/VERDE
  A-MCSSP80100 | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E, 10MT GRAU | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80100
  A-MCSSP80100/BLU | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E 10MT BLAU | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80100/BLU
  A-MCSSP80100/VERDE | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E 10MT GRÃŒN | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80100/VERDE
  A-MCSSP80200 | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E, 20MT GRAU | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80200
  A-MCSSP80300 | PATCHKABEL, SFTP, CAT5E, 30MT GRAU | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MCSSP80300
  A-MO6-8/8HRS | MODULAR STECKER, HIROSE TYP, CAT6, 8P8C, GESCHIRMT | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MO6-8/8HRS
  A-MO8/8HRS | MODULAR STECKER, RUNDKABEL, 8P8C, CAT5, HIROSE | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-MO8/8HRS
  A-PAN-16-MOD | MODULAR PATCH PANEL,16 PORT, BLANK | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-PAN-16-MOD
  A-PAN6-8SD | DESKTOP PATCH PANEL, CAT6, VOLLGESCHIRMT | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-PAN6-8SD
  A-SK-10 | CRIMPZANGE COAX KABEL | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-SK-10
  A-SK-312 | MODULAR CRIMPZANGE 8P8C | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: A-SK-312
  AB-ECM | PROL.TEL.SPOOLCARD COLORI IMAC MIST | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AB-ECM
  ACT-LAN-CT | KABEL TESTER, TP + COAX, RJ45, BNC |   | distributori informatica

Product code: ACT-LAN-CT
  AK-117001 | CAVO TELEFONICO RJ10 SPIRALATO 2 mt | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AK-117001
  AK-117002 | CAVO TELEFONICO RJ10 SPIRALATO 4 mt | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AK-117002
  AK-117003 | CAVO TELEFONICO RJ10 SPIRALATO 2 mt BIANCO | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AK-117003
  AK-117004 | CAVO TELEFONICO RJ10 SPIRALATO 4 mt | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AK-117004
  AK-117015 | CAVO TELEFONICO MODULARE RJ11, 6P4C - 3 mt | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AK-117015
  AK-117016 | CAVO TELEFONICO MODULARE RJ11, 6P4C - 6 mt | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AK-117016
  AK-117017 | CAVO TELEFONICO MODULARE RJ11, 6P4C - 10 mt | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AK-117017
  AK-1522-010 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e FTP DA 0.5 MT – ECOLINE | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AK-1522-010
  AL-5LCST-03 | LC-ST DUPLEX 50/125 µ MULTI MODE 3 MT. | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AL-5LCST-03
  AL-5SCSC-05 | SC-SC DUPLEX 50/125 µ MULTI MODE 5 MT. | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AL-5SCSC-05
  AL-5STST-03 | ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 µ MULTI MODE 3 MT. | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AL-5STST-03
  AL-6LCSC-05 | LC-SC DUPLEX 62,5/125 µ MULTI MODE 5 MT. | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AL-6LCSC-05
  AL-6STST-01 | ST-ST DUPLEX 62,5/125 µ MULTI MODE 1 MT. | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AL-6STST-01
  AL-9SCSC-01 | LWL DUPLEX PATCHKABEL, SC/SC, 1MT | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AL-9SCSC-01
  AL-9STSC-02 | ST-SC DUPLEX 09/125 µ MONO MODE 2 MT. | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AL-9STSC-02
  ALWL-LC1D | LC, LC COUPLER, DUPLEX | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: ALWL-LC1D
  AT-23054 | DSUB MODULAR ADAPTER DB25M/RJ45 8F | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AT-23054
  AT-23055 | ADAPTER, DB25 F, RJ45 8 F, MODULAR | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AT-23055
  AT-23056 | ADAPTER, DSUB25, RJ45, MODULAR | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AT-23056
  AT-23066 | DSUB MODULAR ADAPTER, DB9 M,/RJ45 8 F | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AT-23066
  AT-23067 | DSUB MODULAR ADAPTER DB9 F/RJ45 8F | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AT-23067
  AT-AG2X8/8 | MODULAR KUPPLUNG, 8P8C, GESCHIRMT CAT5 | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AT-AG2X8/8
  AT-AGCX2 | ADAPTER, PATCHKABEL, RJ45 CAT5E | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AT-AGCX2
  AT-AGCX2NEW | ADAPTER, PATCHKABEL, RJ45 CAT5E | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: AT-AGCX2NEW
  ATK1801-B | MODULAR FLACHBANDKABEL, 4-ADRIG, SCHWARZ | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: ATK1801-B
  ATK1802-B | MODULAR FLACHBANDKABEL, 6-ADRIG, SCHWARZ | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: ATK1802-B
  ATK1803-B | MODULAR FLACHBANDKABEL, 8-ADRIG, SCHWARZ | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: ATK1803-B
  CA-UTE-CTE-BIT33 | INSERTI MAGNETICI UNIVERSALI 33 PEZZI | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CA-UTE-CTE-BIT33
  CN-AFO-KD110B | ADATTATORE KEYSTONE LC | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-AFO-KD110B
  CN-CFO-1000 | FIBRA OTTICA 4 FIBRE 09/125 OS1 DA POSA INT/EXT. OS1 SINGLE | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-CFO-1000
  CN-CFO-1001 | FIBRA OTTICA 8 FIBRE 09/125 OS1 DA POSA INT/EXT. OS1 SINGLE | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-CFO-1001
  CN-CFO-1002 | FIBRA OTTICA 12 FIBRE 09/125 OS1 DA POSA INT/EXT. OS1 SINGLE | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-CFO-1002
  CN-CFO-1003 | FIBRA OTTICA 24 FIBRE 09/125 OS1 DA POSA INT/EXT. OS1 SINGLE | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-CFO-1003
  CN-CFO-2000 | FIBRA OTTICA 4 FIBRE 50/125  OM2 DA POSA INT/EXT. OM2 | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-CFO-2000
  CN-CFO-2001 | FIBRA OTTICA 8 FIBRE 50/125  OM2 DA POSA INT/EXT. OM2 | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-CFO-2001
  CN-CFO-2002 | FIBRA OTTICA 12 FIBRE 50/125  OM2 DA POSA INT/EXT. OM2 | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-CFO-2002
  CN-CFO-2003 | FIBRA OTTICA 24 FIBRE 50/125  OM2 DA POSA INT/EXT. OM2 | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-CFO-2003
  CN-CFO-3000 | FIBRA OTTICA 4 FIBRE 50/125  OM3 DA POSA INT/EXT. OM3 10GBPS | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-CFO-3000
  CN-CFO-3001 | FIBRA OTTICA 8 FIBRE 50/125  OM3 DA POSA INT/EXT. OM3 10GBPS | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-CFO-3001
  CN-CFO-3002 | FIBRA OTTICA 12 FIBRE 50/125  OM3 DA POSA INT/EXT. OM3 10GBP | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-CFO-3002
  CN-CFO-3003 | FIBRA OTTICA 24 FIBRE 50/125  OM3 DA POSA INT/EXT. OM3 10GBP | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-CFO-3003
  CN-KBASE | BASE PER CRIMPARE FRUTTI KEYSTONE | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-KBASE
  CN-MAT-5F-F-100 | CAVO IN BOBINA CAT.5e FTP, FLESSIBILE, 100mt | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-MAT-5F-F-100
  CN-MAT-5F-F-305 | Matassa U/UTP Cavo Cat.5E CU 305m Flessibile, PVC Grigio | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-MAT-5F-F-305
  CN-MAT-5F-R-305/S | Matassa F/UTP Cavo Cat.5E CCA 305m Rigido, PVC Grigio | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-MAT-5F-R-305/S
  CN-MAT-5U-F-100 | Matassa U/UTP Cavo Cat.5E CU 100m Flessibile, PVC Grigio | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-MAT-5U-F-100
  CN-MAT-5U-F-305 | CAVO IN BOBINA CAT.5e UTP, FLESSIBILE, 305mt | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-MAT-5U-F-305
  CN-MAT-5U-R-100 | Matassa U/UTP Cavo Cat.5E CU 100m Rigido, PVC Grigio | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-MAT-5U-R-100
  CN-MAT-5U-R-305 | Matassa U/UTP Cavo Cat.5E CU 305m Rigido, PVC Grigio | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-MAT-5U-R-305
  CN-MAT-5U-R-305/S-ZH | Matassa U/UTP Cavo Cat.5E CCA 305m Rigido, LSZH Grigio | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-MAT-5U-R-305/S-ZH
  CN-MAT-6U-F-100 | CAVO IN BOBINA CAT.6 UTP, FLESSIBILE, 100mt | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-MAT-6U-F-100
  CN-MAT-6U-F-305 | CAVO IN BOBINA CAT.6 UTP, FLESSIBILE, 305mt | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-MAT-6U-F-305
  CN-PAT-6SF010BL-OD | CAT 6 S/FTP outdoor patch cable, 1 mt. PE | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-PAT-6SF010BL-OD
  CN-PAT-6SF020BL-OD | CAT 6 S/FTP outdoor patch cable, 2 mt. PE | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-PAT-6SF020BL-OD
  CN-PAT-6SF030BL-OD | CAT 6 S/FTP outdoor patch cable, 3 mt. PE | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-PAT-6SF030BL-OD
  CN-PAT-6SF050BL-OD | CAT 6 S/FTP outdoor patch cable, 5 mt. PE | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-PAT-6SF050BL-OD
  CN-PAT-6SF100BL-OD | CAT 6 S/FTP outdoor patch cable, 10 mt. PE | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: CN-PAT-6SF100BL-OD
  DK-1512-020/B | Cavo Patch CAT.5e U/UTP 2.0 mt, Blu | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: DK-1512-020/B
  DK-1512-020/G | Cavo Patch CAT.5e U/UTP 2.0 mt, Verde | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: DK-1512-020/G
  DN-91350 | PATCH PANEL CAT.3 ISDN 50 PORTE | Digitus | distributori informatica
Digitus
Product code: DN-91350
  DN-91508U | PATCH PANEL CAT.5e 8 PORTE UTP 10” | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: DN-91508U
  DN-91512S | DIGITUS 10" CAT 5e patch panel, shielded | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: DN-91512S
  EW-5U-010-BL | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 1,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: EW-5U-010-BL
  EW-5U-010BL-BL | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 1,0 mt, NERO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: EW-5U-010BL-BL
  EW-5U-020BL-BL | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 2,0 mt, NERO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: EW-5U-020BL-BL
  EW-MAT-6U-F-305/S | CAVO IN BOBINA CAT.6 UTP, FLESSIBILE, 305mt | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: EW-MAT-6U-F-305/S
  EW9001 | Modular coupler RJ-45 | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: EW9001
  EW9002 | Modular RJ-45 Connector UTP 8P8C | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: EW9002
  EW9004 | Modular RJ-45 Connector Cat6 UTP | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: EW9004
  EW9005 | Modular Crimp Tool | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: EW9005
  EW9524 | Patch cable CAT. 5e UTP 15.0m color Ivory | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: EW9524
  EW9525 | Patch cable CAT. 5e UTP 0.9m color black | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: EW9525
  EW9526 | Patch cable CAT. 5e UTP 2.0m color black | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: EW9526
  EW9527 | Patch cable CAT. 5e UTP 5.0m color black | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: EW9527
  EW9528 | Patch cable CAT. 5e UTP 10.0m black | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: EW9528
  EW9529 | Patch cable CAT. 5e UTP 15.0m color black | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: EW9529
  IM1000 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1000
  IM1001 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, BLUE | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1001
  IM1002 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, NERO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1002
  IM1003 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, VERDE | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1003
  IM1004 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, BIANCO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1004
  IM1005 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, GIALLO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1005
  IM1006 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 1,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1006
  IM1007 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 1 mt, BLUE | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1007
  IM1008 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 1 mt, NERO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1008
  IM1009 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 1 mt, VERDE | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1009
  IM1010 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 1 mt, BIANCO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1010
  IM1011 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 1 mt, GIALLO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1011
  IM1012 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 2,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1012
  IM1013 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 2 mt, BLU | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1013
  IM1014 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 2 mt, NERO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1014
  IM1015 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 2 mt, VERDE | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1015
  IM1016 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 2 mt, BIANCO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1016
  IM1017 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 2 mt, GIALLO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1017
  IM1018 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 3,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1018
  IM1019 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 3 mt, BLU | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1019
  IM1020 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 3 mt, NERO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1020
  IM1021 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 3 mt, VERDE | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1021
  IM1022 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 3 mt, BIANCO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1022
  IM1023 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 3 mt, GIALLO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1023
  IM1024 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 5,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1024
  IM1025 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 5 mt, BLU | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1025
  IM1026 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 5 mt, NERO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1026
  IM1027 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 5 mt, VERDE | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1027
  IM1028 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 5 mt, BIANCO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1028
  IM1029 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 5 mt, GIALLO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1029
  IM1030 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 7,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1030
  IM1031 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 10,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1031
  IM1032 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 15,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1032
  IM1033 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 U/UTP CCA 20,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1033
  IM1035 | Cat. 6 U/UTP Slim Networking Cable, 0.25 m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1035
  IM1036 | Cat. 6 U/UTP Slim Networking Cable, 0.5 m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1036
  IM1037 | Cat. 6 U/UTP Slim Networking Cable, 1.0 m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1037
  IM1038 | Cat. 6 U/UTP Slim Networking Cable, 1.5 m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1038
  IM1039 | Cat. 6 U/UTP Slim Networking Cable, 2.0 m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1039
  IM1040 | Cat. 6 U/UTP Slim Networking Cable, 3.0 m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1040
  IM1041 | Cat. 6 U/UTP Slim Networking Cable, 5.0 m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1041
  IM1042 | Cat. 6 U/UTP Slim Networking Cable, 0.25 m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1042
  IM1043 | Cat. 6 U/UTP Slim Networking Cable, 0.5 m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1043
  IM1044 | Cat. 6 U/UTP Slim Networking Cable, 1.0 m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1044
  IM1045 | Cat. 6 U/UTP Slim Networking Cable, 1.5 m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1045
  IM1046 | Cat. 6 U/UTP Slim Networking Cable, 2.0 m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1046
  IM1047 | Cat. 6 U/UTP Slim Networking Cable, 3.0 m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1047
  IM1048 | Cat. 6 U/UTP Slim Networking Cable, 5.0 m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1048
  IM1070 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 S/FTP CCA 0,5 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1070
  IM1071 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 S/FTP CCA 1,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1071
  IM1072 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 S/FTP CCA 2,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1072
  IM1073 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 S/FTP CCA 3,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1073
  IM1074 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 S/FTP CCA 5,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1074
  IM1075 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 S/FTP CCA 7,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1075
  IM1076 | CAVO PATCH CAT 6 S/FTP CCA 10,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1076
  IM1100 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e F/UTP CCA 0,5MT, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1100
  IM1101 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e F/UTP CCA 1,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1101
  IM1102 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e F/UTP CCA 2,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1102
  IM1103 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e F/UTP CCA 3,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1103
  IM1104 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e F/UTP CCA 5,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1104
  IM1105 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e F/UTP CCA 7.0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1105
  IM1106 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e F/UTP CCA 10,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1106
  IM1107 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e F/UTP CCA 15,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1107
  IM1108 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e F/UTP CCA 20,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1108
  IM1130 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1130
  IM1131 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1131
  IM1132 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 0,25 mt, VERDE | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1132
  IM1133 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 0,25 mt, ARANCIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1133
  IM1134 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 0,25 mt, VIOLA | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1134
  IM1137 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 0,25 mt, NERO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1137
  IM1138 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1138
  IM1139 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, VIOLA | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1139
  IM1140 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, BLU | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1140
  IM1141 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, GIALLO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1141
  IM1142 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1142
  IM1143 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, NERO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1143
  IM1144 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 0,5 mt, ARANCIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1144
  IM1146 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 1,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1146
  IM1147 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 1,0 mt, BIANCO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1147
  IM1148 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 1,0 mt, BLU | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1148
  IM1149 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 1,0 mt, GIALLO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1149
  IM1150 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 1,0 mt, VERDE | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1150
  IM1151 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 1,0 mt, ARANCIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1151
  IM1152 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 1,0 mt, VIOLA | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1152
  IM1153 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 1,0 mt, NERO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1153
  IM1154 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 2,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1154
  IM1155 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 2,0 mt, BIANCO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1155
  IM1156 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 2,0 mt, BLU | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1156
  IM1157 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 2,0 mt, GIALLO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1157
  IM1159 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 2,0 mt, NERO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1159
  IM1160 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 2,0 mt, ARANCIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1160
  IM1162 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 3,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1162
  IM1163 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 3,0 mt, BLU | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1163
  IM1164 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 3,0 mt, VERDE | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1164
  IM1165 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 3,0 mt, ARANCIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1165
  IM1166 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 3,0 mt, VIOLA | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1166
  IM1167 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 3,0 mt, GIALLO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1167
  IM1168 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 3,0 mt, NERO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1168
  IM1169 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 3,0 mt, BIANCO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1169
  IM1170 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 5,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1170
  IM1171 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 5,0 mt, BLU | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1171
  IM1172 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 5,0 mt, GIALLO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1172
  IM1173 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 5,0 mt, NERO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1173
  IM1174 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 5,0 mt, VERDE | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1174
  IM1175 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 5,0 mt, ARANCIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1175
  IM1176 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 5,0 mt, VIOLA | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1176
  IM1177 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 5,0 mt, BIANCO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1177
  IM1178 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 7,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1178
  IM1179 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 10,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1179
  IM1180 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 15,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1180
  IM1181 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e U/UTP CCA 20,0 mt, GRIGIO | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1181
  IM1185 | Cat 8.1 S/FTP Networking cable, 0.15m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1185
  IM1186 | Cat 8.1 S/FTP Networking cable, 0.25m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1186
  IM1187 | Cat 8.1 S/FTP Networking cable, 0.5m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1187
  IM1188 | Cat 8.1 S/FTP Networking cable, 1m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1188
  IM1189 | Cat 8.1 S/FTP Networking cable, 1.5m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1189
  IM1190 | Cat 8.1 S/FTP Networking cable, 2m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1190
  IM1191 | Cat 8.1 S/FTP Networking cable, 3m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1191
  IM1192 | Cat 8.1 S/FTP Networking cable, 5m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1192
  IM1193 | Cat 8.1 S/FTP Networking cable, 7.5m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1193
  IM1194 | Cat 8.1 S/FTP Networking cable, 10m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1194
  IM1195 | Cat 8.1 S/FTP Networking cable, 15m | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1195
  IM1214 | Matassa U/UTP Cavo Cat.6 CCA 100m Rigido, PVC Grigio | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1214
  IM1216 | Matassa U/UTP Cavo Cat.6 CCA 305m Rigido, PVC Grigio | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1216
  IM1217 | Matassa U/UTP Cavo Cat.6 CCA 305m Rigido, LSZH Grigio | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1217
  IM1219 | Matassa F/UTP Cavo Cat.6 CCA 100m Rigido, PVC Grigio | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: IM1219
  IM1220 | Matassa F/UTP Cavo Cat.6 CCA 305m Rigido, PVC Grigio | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: IM1220
  IM1280 | Forbice per elettricista lame dritte in acciaio inossidabile | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1280
  IM1281 | Forbice per elettricista a doppia presa, lame dritte | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1281
  IM1282 | Forbice professionale al cromo vanadio per elettricista | Ewent | distributori informatica
Ewent
Product code: IM1282
  MAGIC 005 | FILTRO ADSL MAGIC 005 | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: MAGIC 005
  WA-MCSP80100/GIALLO | CAVO PATCH CAT.5e FTP, 10 MT, GIALLO | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WA-MCSP80100/GIALLO
  WPC-AB-LIGHT | ADATTATORI FRUTTI RJ45 PER SERIE TICINO LIGHT | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-AB-LIGHT
  WPC-AB-LIGHT-TECH | ADATTATORI FRUTTI RJ45 PER SERIE TICINO LIGHT TECH | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-AB-LIGHT-TECH
  WPC-AB-LIVINT-N | ADATTATORI FRUTTI RJ45 PER SERIE TICINO LIVING INTERNATIONAL | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-AB-LIVINT-N
  WPC-AB-MAGIC | ADATTATORE FRUTTI RJ45 SERIE BTICINO MAGIC BIANCO | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-AB-MAGIC
  WPC-AB-MATIX | ADATTATORI FRUTTI RJ45 PER SERIE TICINO MATIX | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-AB-MATIX
  WPC-ACB-6F | CAT 6 VERBINDUNGSMODUL FUER TWISTED PAIR KABEL | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-ACB-6F
  WPC-AE-EIKON-B | ADATTATORE FRUTTI RJ45 SERIE EIKON BIANCO | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-AE-EIKON-B
  WPC-AE-EIKON-N | ADATTATORE FRUTTI RJ45 SERIE EIKON NERO | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-AE-EIKON-N
  WPC-AG-PLAY | ADATTATORI FRUTTI RJ45 PER SERIE GEWISS PLAYBUSS | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-AG-PLAY
  WPC-AG-SYS-B | ADATTATORI FRUTTI RJ45 PER SERIE GEWISS SYSTEM 2000 - BIANCO | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-AG-SYS-B
  WPC-AG-SYS-N | ADATTATORI FRUTTI RJ45 PER SERIE GEWISS SYSTEM 2000 - NERO | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-AG-SYS-N
  WPC-AV-IDEA-B | ADATTATORI FRUTTI RJ45 PER SERIE VIMAR IDEA | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-AV-IDEA-B
  WPC-AV-IDEA-N | ADATTATORI FRUTTI RJ45 PER SERIE VIMAR IDEA | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-AV-IDEA-N
  WPC-AV-PLANA | ADATTATORI FRUTTI RJ45 PER SERIE VIMAR PLANA | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-AV-PLANA
  WPC-COUP-09 | MODULAR KUPPLUNG, 6P4C F/M 2:1 | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-COUP-09
  WPC-CPR-5F | ACCOPPIATORE RJ45 CAT5E FTP | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-CPR-5F
  WPC-CPR-5U | ACCOPPIATORE RJ45 CAT5E UTP | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-CPR-5U
  WPC-CPR-6ASP | Accoppiatore In Linea Cat.6A STP, IDC, Toolless | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-CPR-6ASP
  WPC-CPR-6F | ACCOPPIATORE RJ45 CAT6 FTP | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-CPR-6F
  WPC-CPR-6P6C | RJ12 6P6C MODULAR KUPPLUNG | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-CPR-6P6C
  WPC-CPR-6U | ACCOPPIATORE RJ45 CAT6 UTP | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-CPR-6U
  WPC-CPR-8P8C | RJ45 8P8C MODULAR KUPPLUNG | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-CPR-8P8C
  WPC-CPR-K5S | CAT.5e MODULAR-KUPPLUNG GESCHIRMT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-CPR-K5S
  WPC-CPR-K5U | CAT.5e MODULAR-KUPPLUNG UNGESCHIRMT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-CPR-K5U
  WPC-CPR-K6S | CAT.6 MODULAR-KUPPLUNG GESCHIRMT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-CPR-K6S
  WPC-CPR-K6U | CAT.6 MODULAR-KUPPLUNG UNGESCHIRMT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-CPR-K6U
  WPC-FA0-LC0101 | LC/LC KUPPLUNG, SINGLEMODE OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA0-LC0101
  WPC-FA0-SC0100 | SC/SC SIMPLEX KUPPLUNG, SINGLEMODE OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA0-SC0100
  WPC-FA0-SC0101 | SC/SC KUPPLUNG, SINGLEMODE OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA0-SC0101
  WPC-FA0-SCA0100 | SC-APC/SC-APC SIMPLEX KUPPLUNG, SINGLEMODE OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA0-SCA0100
  WPC-FA0-SCA0100F | SC-APC/SC-APC SIMPLEX KUPPLUNG, SINGLEMODE OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA0-SCA0100F
  WPC-FA0-ST01 | ST/ST KUPPLUNG, SINGLEODE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA0-ST01
  WPC-FA0-ST02 | ST/ST KUPPLUNG, MULTIMODE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA0-ST02
  WPC-FA2-LC0201 | LC/LC KUPPLUNG, MULTIMODE OM2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA2-LC0201
  WPC-FA2-SC0201 | SC/SC KUPPLUNG, MULTIMODE OM2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA2-SC0201
  WPC-FA3-LC0201 | LC/LC KUPPLUNG, MULTIMODE OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA3-LC0201
  WPC-FA3-LC0202 | LC/LC KUPPLUNG QUAD, MULTIMODE OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA3-LC0202
  WPC-FA3-SC0200 | SC/SC SIMPLEX KUPPLUNG, MULTIMODE OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA3-SC0200
  WPC-FA3-SC0201 | SC/SC KUPPLUNG, MULTIMODE OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA3-SC0201
  WPC-FA4-LC0201 | LC/LC KUPPLUNG, MULTIMODE OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA4-LC0201
  WPC-FA4-LC0202 | LC/LC KUPPLUNG QUAD, MULTIMODE OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA4-LC0202
  WPC-FA4-SC0200 | SC/SC SIMPLEX KUPPLUNG, MULTIMODE OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA4-SC0200
  WPC-FA4-SC0201 | SC/SC KUPPLUNG, MULTIMODE OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FA4-SC0201
  WPC-FCB-I0101 | Glasfaser Anschlussdose für 1 LC/DX oder SC/SX Kupplung | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FCB-I0101
  WPC-FCB-I0104 | Glasfaser Anschlussdose für 4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FCB-I0104
  WPC-FCB-I2048 | Wandmontage Professional LWL Unterverteilung für 48 Spleiße | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FCB-I2048
  WPC-FCB-O0102 | Glasfaser Distirbutionsbox für 2 Kupplungen | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FCB-O0102
  WPC-FCB-O0104 | Glasfaser Distirbutionsbox für 4 Kupplungen | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FCB-O0104
  WPC-FCB-O0108 | Glasfaser Distirbutionsbox für den Außenbereich für 8 LC/SC | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FCB-O0108
  WPC-FI0-9LC-020 | Fiber Pigtail OS2 9/125µ LC, Tight Buffer, 2m. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FI0-9LC-020
  WPC-FI0-9LC-300 | FTTH Fiber Pigtail 09/125µ LC G.657A2, Tight Buffer, 30m. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FI0-9LC-300
  WPC-FI0-9LC-600 | FTTH Fiber Pigtail 09/125µ LC G.657A2, Tight Buffer, 60m. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FI0-9LC-600
  WPC-FI0-9SC-020 | Fiber Pigtail OS2 09/125µ SC, Tight Buffer, 2m. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FI0-9SC-020
  WPC-FI0-9SCA-020 | Fiber Pigtail OS2 09/125µ SC/APC, Tight Buffer, 2m. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FI0-9SCA-020
  WPC-FI0-9SCA-300 | FTTH Fiber Pigtail 09/125µ SC/APC G.657A2, Tight Buffer, 30m | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FI0-9SCA-300
  WPC-FI0-9SCA-600 | FTTH Fiber Pigtail 09/125µ SC/APC G.657A2, Tight Buffer, 60m | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FI0-9SCA-600
  WPC-FI2-5LC-020 | Pigtail ottico OM2 50/125µ LC, Tight Buffer, 2m | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FI2-5LC-020
  WPC-FI2-5SC-020 | Fiber Pigtail OM2 50/125µ SC, Tight Buffer, 2m. | WP Rack | distributori informatica
WP Rack
Product code: WPC-FI2-5SC-020
  WPC-FI3-5LC-020 | Fiber Pigtail OM3 50/125µ LC, Tight Buffer, 2m. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FI3-5LC-020
  WPC-FI3-5SC-020 | Fiber Pigtail OM3 50/125µ SC, Tight Buffer, 2m. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FI3-5SC-020
  WPC-FI4-5LC-020 | Fiber Pigtail OM4 50/125µ LC, Tight Buffer, 2m. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FI4-5LC-020
  WPC-FI4-5SC-020 | Fiber Pigtail OM4 50/125µ SC, Tight Buffer, 2m. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FI4-5SC-020
  WPC-FOA-DC01 | Blindstopfen für LC-Duplex / SC-Simplex | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FOA-DC01
  WPC-FOA-DC02 | Blindstopfen für SC-Duplex | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FOA-DC02
  WPC-FOA-HSP3-45 | Schrumpf Spleißschutz, 45 mm | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FOA-HSP3-45
  WPC-FOA-HSP3-60 | Heat shink splice protection, 60 mm | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FOA-HSP3-60
  WPC-FP0-9LCLC-005 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, LC-LC, 0,5 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCLC-005
  WPC-FP0-9LCLC-010 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, LC-LC, 1 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCLC-010
  WPC-FP0-9LCLC-020 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, LC-LC, 2 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCLC-020
  WPC-FP0-9LCLC-030 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, LC-LC, 3 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCLC-030
  WPC-FP0-9LCLC-050 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, LC-LC, 5 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCLC-050
  WPC-FP0-9LCLC-075 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, LC-LC, 7,5 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCLC-075
  WPC-FP0-9LCLC-100 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, LC-LC, 10 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCLC-100
  WPC-FP0-9LCSC-005 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, LC-SC, 0,5 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCSC-005
  WPC-FP0-9LCSC-010 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, LC-SC, 1 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCSC-010
  WPC-FP0-9LCSC-020 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, LC-SC, 2 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCSC-020
  WPC-FP0-9LCSC-030 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, LC-SC, 3 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCSC-030
  WPC-FP0-9LCSC-050 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, LC-SC, 5 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCSC-050
  WPC-FP0-9LCSC-075 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, LC-SC, 7,5 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCSC-075
  WPC-FP0-9LCSC-100 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, LC-SC, 10 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCSC-100
  WPC-FP0-9LCST-005 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, LC-ST, 0,5 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCST-005
  WPC-FP0-9LCST-010 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, LC-ST, 1 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCST-010
  WPC-FP0-9LCST-020 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, LC-ST, 2 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCST-020
  WPC-FP0-9LCST-030 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, LC-ST, 3 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCST-030
  WPC-FP0-9LCST-050 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, LC-ST, 5 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCST-050
  WPC-FP0-9LCST-075 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, LC-ST, 7,5 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCST-075
  WPC-FP0-9LCST-100 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, LC-ST, 10 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9LCST-100
  WPC-FP0-9SCSC-005 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, SC-SC, 0,5 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9SCSC-005
  WPC-FP0-9SCSC-010 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, SC-SC, 1 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9SCSC-010
  WPC-FP0-9SCSC-020 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, SC-SC, 2 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9SCSC-020
  WPC-FP0-9SCSC-030 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, SC-SC, 3 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9SCSC-030
  WPC-FP0-9SCSC-050 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, SC-SC, 5 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9SCSC-050
  WPC-FP0-9SCSC-075 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, SC-SC, 7,5 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9SCSC-075
  WPC-FP0-9SCSC-100 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, SC-SC, 10 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9SCSC-100
  WPC-FP0-9STSC-005 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, ST-SC, 0,5 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9STSC-005
  WPC-FP0-9STSC-010 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, ST-SC, 1 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9STSC-010
  WPC-FP0-9STSC-020 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, ST-SC, 2 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9STSC-020
  WPC-FP0-9STSC-030 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, ST-SC, 3 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9STSC-030
  WPC-FP0-9STSC-050 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, ST-SC, 5 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9STSC-050
  WPC-FP0-9STSC-075 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, ST-SC, 7,5 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9STSC-075
  WPC-FP0-9STSC-100 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, ST-SC, 10 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9STSC-100
  WPC-FP0-9STST-005 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, ST-ST, 0,5 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9STST-005
  WPC-FP0-9STST-010 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, ST-ST, 1 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9STST-010
  WPC-FP0-9STST-020 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, ST-ST, 2 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9STST-020
  WPC-FP0-9STST-030 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, ST-ST, 3 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9STST-030
  WPC-FP0-9STST-050 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, ST-ST, 5 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9STST-050
  WPC-FP0-9STST-075 | Patchkabel 9/125μ Singlemode, ST-ST, 7,5 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9STST-075
  WPC-FP0-9STST-100 | PATCHKABEL 9/125μ SINGLEMODE, ST-ST, 10 MT. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-9STST-100
  WPC-FP0-S9SCALC-020 | Simplex Patchkabel 9/125?Ì Singlemode, SC/APC-LC, 2 mt | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-S9SCALC-020
  WPC-FP0-S9SCASC-020 | Simplex Patchkabel 9/125?Ì Singlemode, SC/APC-SC, 2 mt | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-S9SCASC-020
  WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-005 | Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord,SC/APC-SC/APC 0.5m | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-005
  WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-010 | Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord,SC/APC-SC/APC 1.0m | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-010
  WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-020 | Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord,SC/APC-SC/APC 2.0m | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-020
  WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-030 | Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord,SC/APC-SC/APC 3.0m | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-030
  WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-050 | Fiber Optic Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord,SC/APC-SC/APC 5.0m | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-050
  WPC-FP0-S9SCLC-020 | Simplex Patchkabel 9/125?Ì Singlemode, SC-LC, 2 mt. OS2 G.65 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-S9SCLC-020
  WPC-FP0-S9SCLCA-020 | Simplex Patchkabel 9/125?Ì Singlemode, SC-LC/APC, 2 mt. OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP0-S9SCLCA-020
  WPC-FP1-6LCLC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-LC, 0,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCLC-005
  WPC-FP1-6LCLC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-LC, 1 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCLC-010
  WPC-FP1-6LCLC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-LC, 2 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCLC-020
  WPC-FP1-6LCLC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-LC, 3 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCLC-030
  WPC-FP1-6LCLC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-LC, 5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCLC-050
  WPC-FP1-6LCLC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-LC, 7,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCLC-075
  WPC-FP1-6LCLC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-LC, 10 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCLC-100
  WPC-FP1-6LCSC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-SC, 0,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCSC-005
  WPC-FP1-6LCSC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-SC, 1 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCSC-010
  WPC-FP1-6LCSC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-SC, 2 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCSC-020
  WPC-FP1-6LCSC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-SC, 3 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCSC-030
  WPC-FP1-6LCSC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-SC, 5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCSC-050
  WPC-FP1-6LCSC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-SC, 7,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCSC-075
  WPC-FP1-6LCSC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-SC, 10 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCSC-100
  WPC-FP1-6LCST-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-ST, 0,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCST-005
  WPC-FP1-6LCST-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-ST, 1 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCST-010
  WPC-FP1-6LCST-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-ST, 2 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCST-020
  WPC-FP1-6LCST-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-ST, 3 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCST-030
  WPC-FP1-6LCST-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-ST, 5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCST-050
  WPC-FP1-6LCST-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-ST, 7,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCST-075
  WPC-FP1-6LCST-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 LC-ST, 10 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6LCST-100
  WPC-FP1-6SCSC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 SC-SC, 0,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6SCSC-005
  WPC-FP1-6SCSC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 SC-SC, 1 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6SCSC-010
  WPC-FP1-6SCSC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 SC-SC, 2 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6SCSC-020
  WPC-FP1-6SCSC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 SC-SC, 3 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6SCSC-030
  WPC-FP1-6SCSC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 SC-SC, 5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6SCSC-050
  WPC-FP1-6SCSC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 SC-SC, 7,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6SCSC-075
  WPC-FP1-6SCSC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 SC-SC, 10 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6SCSC-100
  WPC-FP1-6STSC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 ST-SC, 0,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6STSC-005
  WPC-FP1-6STSC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 ST-SC, 1 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6STSC-010
  WPC-FP1-6STSC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 ST-SC, 2 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6STSC-020
  WPC-FP1-6STSC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 ST-SC, 3 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6STSC-030
  WPC-FP1-6STSC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 ST-SC, 5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6STSC-050
  WPC-FP1-6STSC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 ST-SC, 7,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6STSC-075
  WPC-FP1-6STSC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 ST-SC, 10 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6STSC-100
  WPC-FP1-6STST-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 ST-ST, 0,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6STST-005
  WPC-FP1-6STST-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 ST-ST, 1 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6STST-010
  WPC-FP1-6STST-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 ST-ST, 2 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6STST-020
  WPC-FP1-6STST-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 ST-ST, 3 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6STST-030
  WPC-FP1-6STST-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 ST-ST, 5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6STST-050
  WPC-FP1-6STST-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 ST-ST, 7,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6STST-075
  WPC-FP1-6STST-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 62,5/125 ST-ST, 10 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP1-6STST-100
  WPC-FP2-5LCLC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 0,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCLC-005
  WPC-FP2-5LCLC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 1 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCLC-010
  WPC-FP2-5LCLC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 2 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCLC-020
  WPC-FP2-5LCLC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 3 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCLC-030
  WPC-FP2-5LCLC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCLC-050
  WPC-FP2-5LCLC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 7,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCLC-075
  WPC-FP2-5LCLC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 10 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCLC-100
  WPC-FP2-5LCSC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-SC, 0,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCSC-005
  WPC-FP2-5LCSC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-SC, 1 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCSC-010
  WPC-FP2-5LCSC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-SC, 2 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCSC-020
  WPC-FP2-5LCSC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-SC, 3 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCSC-030
  WPC-FP2-5LCSC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-SC, 5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCSC-050
  WPC-FP2-5LCSC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-SC, 7,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCSC-075
  WPC-FP2-5LCSC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-SC, 10 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCSC-100
  WPC-FP2-5LCST-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 0,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCST-005
  WPC-FP2-5LCST-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 1 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCST-010
  WPC-FP2-5LCST-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 2 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCST-020
  WPC-FP2-5LCST-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 3 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCST-030
  WPC-FP2-5LCST-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCST-050
  WPC-FP2-5LCST-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 7,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCST-075
  WPC-FP2-5LCST-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 10 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5LCST-100
  WPC-FP2-5SCSC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 0,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5SCSC-005
  WPC-FP2-5SCSC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 1 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5SCSC-010
  WPC-FP2-5SCSC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 2 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5SCSC-020
  WPC-FP2-5SCSC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 3 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5SCSC-030
  WPC-FP2-5SCSC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5SCSC-050
  WPC-FP2-5SCSC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 7,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5SCSC-075
  WPC-FP2-5SCSC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 10 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5SCSC-100
  WPC-FP2-5STSC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 0,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5STSC-005
  WPC-FP2-5STSC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 1 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5STSC-010
  WPC-FP2-5STSC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 2 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5STSC-020
  WPC-FP2-5STSC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 3 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5STSC-030
  WPC-FP2-5STSC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5STSC-050
  WPC-FP2-5STSC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 7,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5STSC-075
  WPC-FP2-5STSC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 10 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5STSC-100
  WPC-FP2-5STST-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-ST, 0,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5STST-005
  WPC-FP2-5STST-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-ST, 1 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5STST-010
  WPC-FP2-5STST-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-ST, 2 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5STST-020
  WPC-FP2-5STST-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-ST, 3 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5STST-030
  WPC-FP2-5STST-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-ST, 5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5STST-050
  WPC-FP2-5STST-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-ST, 7,5 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5STST-075
  WPC-FP2-5STST-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-ST, 10 MT. OM1 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP2-5STST-100
  WPC-FP3-5LCLC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 0,5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCLC-005
  WPC-FP3-5LCLC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 1 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCLC-010
  WPC-FP3-5LCLC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 2 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCLC-020
  WPC-FP3-5LCLC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 3 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCLC-030
  WPC-FP3-5LCLC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCLC-050
  WPC-FP3-5LCLC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 7,5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCLC-075
  WPC-FP3-5LCLC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 10 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCLC-100
  WPC-FP3-5LCSC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-SC, 0,5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCSC-005
  WPC-FP3-5LCSC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-SC, 1 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCSC-010
  WPC-FP3-5LCSC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-SC, 2 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCSC-020
  WPC-FP3-5LCSC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-SC, 3 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCSC-030
  WPC-FP3-5LCSC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-SC, 5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCSC-050
  WPC-FP3-5LCSC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-SC, 7,5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCSC-075
  WPC-FP3-5LCSC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-SC, 10 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCSC-100
  WPC-FP3-5LCST-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 0,5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCST-005
  WPC-FP3-5LCST-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 1 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCST-010
  WPC-FP3-5LCST-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 2 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCST-020
  WPC-FP3-5LCST-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 3 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCST-030
  WPC-FP3-5LCST-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCST-050
  WPC-FP3-5LCST-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 7,5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCST-075
  WPC-FP3-5LCST-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 10 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5LCST-100
  WPC-FP3-5SCSC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 0,5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5SCSC-005
  WPC-FP3-5SCSC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 1 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5SCSC-010
  WPC-FP3-5SCSC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 2 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5SCSC-020
  WPC-FP3-5SCSC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 3 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5SCSC-030
  WPC-FP3-5SCSC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5SCSC-050
  WPC-FP3-5SCSC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 7,5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5SCSC-075
  WPC-FP3-5SCSC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 10 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5SCSC-100
  WPC-FP3-5STSC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 0,5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5STSC-005
  WPC-FP3-5STSC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 1 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5STSC-010
  WPC-FP3-5STSC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 2 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5STSC-020
  WPC-FP3-5STSC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 3 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5STSC-030
  WPC-FP3-5STSC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5STSC-050
  WPC-FP3-5STSC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 7,5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5STSC-075
  WPC-FP3-5STSC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 10 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5STSC-100
  WPC-FP3-5STST-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-ST, 0,5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5STST-005
  WPC-FP3-5STST-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-ST, 1 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5STST-010
  WPC-FP3-5STST-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-ST, 2 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5STST-020
  WPC-FP3-5STST-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-ST, 3 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5STST-030
  WPC-FP3-5STST-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-ST, 5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5STST-050
  WPC-FP3-5STST-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-ST, 7,5 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5STST-075
  WPC-FP3-5STST-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-ST, 10 MT. OM3 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP3-5STST-100
  WPC-FP4-5LCLC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 0,5 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCLC-005
  WPC-FP4-5LCLC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 1 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCLC-010
  WPC-FP4-5LCLC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 2 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCLC-020
  WPC-FP4-5LCLC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 3 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCLC-030
  WPC-FP4-5LCLC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 5 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCLC-050
  WPC-FP4-5LCLC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 7,5 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCLC-075
  WPC-FP4-5LCLC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-LC, 10 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCLC-100
  WPC-FP4-5LCSC-005 | Fiber optic multimode patch cord 50/125 LC-SC, 0,5 mt. om4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCSC-005
  WPC-FP4-5LCSC-010 | Fiber optic multimode patch cord 50/125 LC-SC, 1 mt. om4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCSC-010
  WPC-FP4-5LCSC-020 | Fiber optic multimode patch cord 50/125 LC-SC, 2 mt. om4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCSC-020
  WPC-FP4-5LCSC-030 | Fiber optic multimode patch cord 50/125 LC-SC, 3 mt. om4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCSC-030
  WPC-FP4-5LCSC-050 | Fiber optic multimode patch cord 50/125 LC-SC, 5 mt. om4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCSC-050
  WPC-FP4-5LCSC-075 | Fiber optic multimode patch cord 50/125 LC-SC, 7.5 mt. om4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCSC-075
  WPC-FP4-5LCSC-100 | Fiber optic multimode patch cord 50/125 LC-SC, 10 mt. om4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCSC-100
  WPC-FP4-5LCST-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 0,5 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCST-005
  WPC-FP4-5LCST-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 1 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCST-010
  WPC-FP4-5LCST-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 2 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCST-020
  WPC-FP4-5LCST-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 3 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCST-030
  WPC-FP4-5LCST-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 5 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCST-050
  WPC-FP4-5LCST-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 7,5 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCST-075
  WPC-FP4-5LCST-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 LC-ST, 10 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5LCST-100
  WPC-FP4-5SCSC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 0,5 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5SCSC-005
  WPC-FP4-5SCSC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 1 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5SCSC-010
  WPC-FP4-5SCSC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 2 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5SCSC-020
  WPC-FP4-5SCSC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 3 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5SCSC-030
  WPC-FP4-5SCSC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 5 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5SCSC-050
  WPC-FP4-5SCSC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 7,5 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5SCSC-075
  WPC-FP4-5SCSC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 SC-SC, 10 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5SCSC-100
  WPC-FP4-5STSC-005 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 0,5 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5STSC-005
  WPC-FP4-5STSC-010 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 1 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5STSC-010
  WPC-FP4-5STSC-020 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 2 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5STSC-020
  WPC-FP4-5STSC-030 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 3 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5STSC-030
  WPC-FP4-5STSC-050 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 5 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5STSC-050
  WPC-FP4-5STSC-075 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 7,5 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5STSC-075
  WPC-FP4-5STSC-100 | FIBER OPTIC MULTIMODE PATCH CORD 50/125 ST-SC, 10 MT. OM4 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FP4-5STSC-100
  WPC-FPB-06-G | DIN-RAIL-FIBER OPTIK PATCH PANEL | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FPB-06-G
  WPC-FPP-0124-B | 19" 1U sliding splice box for 24 LC dx/SC sx | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FPP-0124-B
  WPC-FPP-0224-B | 19" 1U sliding splice box 24 port for 24 SC dx and 24 LC | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FPP-0224-B
  WPC-FST-0129LC-020 | Vormontierte Spleißkassette mit 12 farbige fiber pigtail OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FST-0129LC-020
  WPC-FST-0129SC-020 | Vormontierte Spleißkassette mit 12 farbige fiber pigtail OS2 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FST-0129SC-020
  WPC-FST-0129SCA-020 | Pre-assembled Splice Tray with 12 Singlemode Pigtai OS2 SC | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FST-0129SCA-020
  WPC-FST-3129LC-020 | Vormontierte Spleißkassette mit 12 farbige fiber | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FST-3129LC-020
  WPC-FST-3129SC-020 | Vormontierte Spleißkassette mit 12 farbige fiber | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FST-3129SC-020
  WPC-FST-B24 | Spleißkassette mit Deckel für 24 Schrumpfschlauch | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FST-B24
  WPC-FTH-49LC-1000 | 4FO LC/UPC G657A2 drop cable + 4 LC/UPC FTTH ONT - 100 m | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FTH-49LC-1000
  WPC-FTH-89SCA-500 | FTTH Vvorkonfektionierten Glasfaserkabel 4FO + 8 SC/APC 50 m | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FTH-89SCA-500
  WPC-FTH-PLC16SCA | Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Singlemode G657A1 SC/APC 1 to 16 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FTH-PLC16SCA
  WPC-FTH-PLC32SCA | Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Singlemode G657A1 SC/APC 1 to 32 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-FTH-PLC32SCA
  WPC-ICR-5F-100 | Cat 5e F/UTP twisted pair Installationskabel AWG24/1 100 mt. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-ICR-5F-100
  WPC-ICR-5F-305 | Cat 5e F/UTP twisted pair Installationskabel AWG24/1 305 mt. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-ICR-5F-305
  WPC-ICR-5F-305-ZH | Cat 5e F/UTP twisted pair Installationskabel AWG24/1 305 mt. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-ICR-5F-305-ZH
  WPC-ICR-6AF-305-ZH | Cat 6a F/UTP twisted pair Installationskabel AWG23/1 305 mt. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-ICR-6AF-305-ZH
  WPC-ICR-6AU-305-ZH | Cat 6a U/UTP twisted pair Installationskabel AWG23/1 305 mt. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-ICR-6AU-305-ZH
  WPC-ICR-6U-100 | Cat 6 U/UTP twisted pair Installationskabel AWG23/1 100 mt. | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-ICR-6U-100
  WPC-K5F/PRO | FRUTTO KEYSTONE RJ45 CAT.5e FTP | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-K5F/PRO
  WPC-K5U-N | FRUTTI KEYSTONE LSA CAT.5e | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-K5U-N
  WPC-K5U-N/PRO | FRUTTO KEYSTONE RJ45 CAT.5e - NERO | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-K5U-N/PRO
  WPC-KEY-3-180/WH | CAT 3 6P4C KEYSTONE MODUL 180°, UNGESCHIRMT, WHITE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-3-180/WH
  WPC-KEY-3-90/BL | CAT 3 6P4C KEYSTONE MODUL 90°, UNGESCHIRMT, SCHWARTZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-3-90/BL
  WPC-KEY-5U-180/BL | CAT 5E KEYSTONE MODULE 180°, UNSHIELDED, BLACK | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-5U-180/BL
  WPC-KEY-5U-180/WH | CAT 5E KEYSTONE MODULE 180°, UNSHIELDED, WHITE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-5U-180/WH
  WPC-KEY-5U-90/WH | CAT 5E KEYSTONE MODULE 90°, UNSHIELDED, WHITE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-5U-90/WH
  WPC-KEY-5UP-TL/BL | Presa Keystone Cat.5E UTP, Toolless, Colore Nero | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-5UP-TL/BL
  WPC-KEY-5UP-TL/W | Presa Keystone Cat.5E UTP, Toolless, Colore Bianco | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-5UP-TL/W
  WPC-KEY-6AS-TL | CAT 6A KEYSTONE MODUL, 180°, GESCHIRMT, 500MHz WERKZEUG | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6AS-TL
  WPC-KEY-6ASP-TL | Presa Keystone Cat.6A STP, Toolless | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6ASP-TL
  WPC-KEY-6AU-180/WH | CAT 6A KEYSTONE MODULE 180°, UNSHIELDED, WHITE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6AU-180/WH
  WPC-KEY-6AUP-TL/B | Presa Keystone Cat.6a UTP, Toolless, Colore Blu | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6AUP-TL/B
  WPC-KEY-6AUP-TL/BL | Presa Keystone Cat.6A UTP, Toolless, Colore Nero | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6AUP-TL/BL
  WPC-KEY-6AUP-TL/R | Presa Keystone Cat.6a UTP, Toolless, Colore Rosso | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6AUP-TL/R
  WPC-KEY-6AUP-TL/W | Presa Keystone Cat.6A UTP, Toolless, Colore Bianco |   | distributori informatica

Product code: WPC-KEY-6AUP-TL/W
  WPC-KEY-6AUP-TL/Y | Presa Keystone Cat.6a UTP, Toolless, Colore Giallo | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6AUP-TL/Y
  WPC-KEY-6SP-TL | Presa Keystone Cat.6 STP, Toolless | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6SP-TL
  WPC-KEY-6U-180/BL | CAT 6 KEYSTONE MODULE 180°, UNSHIELDED, BLACK | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6U-180/BL
  WPC-KEY-6U-180/WH | CAT 6 KEYSTONE MODULE 180°, UNSHIELDED, WHITE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6U-180/WH
  WPC-KEY-6UP-TL/B | Presa Keystone Cat.6 UTP, Toolless, Colore Blu | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6UP-TL/B
  WPC-KEY-6UP-TL/BL | Presa Keystone Cat.6 UTP, Toolless, Colore Nero | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6UP-TL/BL
  WPC-KEY-6UP-TL/R | Presa Keystone Cat.6 UTP, Toolless, Colore Rosso | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6UP-TL/R
  WPC-KEY-6UP-TL/W | Presa Keystone Cat.6 UTP, Toolless, Colore Bianco | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6UP-TL/W
  WPC-KEY-6UP-TL/Y | Presa Keystone Cat.6 UTP, Toolless, Colore Giallo | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-6UP-TL/Y
  WPC-KEY-HDMI | KEYSTONE JACK HDMI-BUCHSE AUF BUCHSE KUPPLUNG | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-HDMI
  WPC-KEY-USB | KEYSTONE JACK USB-BUCHSE AUF BUCHSE KUPPLUNG | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-KEY-USB
  WPC-MDA-B88-B | KNICKSCHUTZTÜLLEN FÜR RJ45 STECKER, BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDA-B88-B
  WPC-MDA-B88-BL | KNICKSCHUTZTÜLLEN FÜR RJ45 STECKER, SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDA-B88-BL
  WPC-MDA-B88-G | KNICKSCHUTZTÜLLEN FÜR RJ45 STECKER, GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDA-B88-G
  WPC-MDA-B88-GR | KNICKSCHUTZTÜLLEN FÜR RJ45 STECKER, GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDA-B88-GR
  WPC-MDA-B88-R | KNICKSCHUTZTÜLLEN FÜR RJ45 STECKER, ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDA-B88-R
  WPC-MDA-B88-Y | KNICKSCHUTZTÜLLEN FÜR RJ45 STECKER, GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDA-B88-Y
  WPC-MDA-MARK | SYSTEM ZUR IDENTIFIZIERUNG VON NETZWERKKABEL | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDA-MARK
  WPC-MDP-442-3U-F06 | MODULAR STECKER, FLACHBANDKABEL, 4P4C, UNGESCHIRMT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-442-3U-F06
  WPC-MDP-642-3U-F06 | MODULAR STECKER, FLACHBANDKABEL, 6P4C, UNGESCHIRMT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-642-3U-F06
  WPC-MDP-662-3U-F06 | MODULAR STECKER, FLACHBANDKABEL, 6P6C, UNGESCHIRMT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-662-3U-F06
  WPC-MDP-88-6ASP-TL | Plug Rj45 Cat.6A STP, IDC, Toolless | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-88-6ASP-TL
  WPC-MDP-88-6AUP-TL | Plug Rj45 Cat.6A UTP, IDC, Toolless | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-88-6AUP-TL
  WPC-MDP-882-3U-F06 | MODULAR STECKER, FLACHBANDKABEL, 8P8C, UNGESCHIRMT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-882-3U-F06
  WPC-MDP-882-5F-R15 | PLUG CAT.5e RJ45 STP PER CAVO TONDO FLESSIBILE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-882-5F-R15
  WPC-MDP-882-5F-R50 | PLUG CAT.5e RJ45 STP PER CAVO TONDO FLESSIBILE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-882-5F-R50
  WPC-MDP-882-5U-R06 | PLUG CAT.5e RJ45 UTP PER CAVO TONDO FLESSIBILE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-882-5U-R06
  WPC-MDP-882-5U-R15 | PLUG CAT.5e RJ45 UTP PER CAVO TONDO FLESSIBILE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-882-5U-R15
  WPC-MDP-882-6F-R15 | PLUG CAT.6 RJ45 STP PER CAVO TONDO FLESSIBILE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-882-6F-R15
  WPC-MDP-882-6F-R50 | PLUG CAT.6 RJ45 STP PER CAVO TONDO FLESSIBILE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-882-6F-R50
  WPC-MDP-882-6U-R06 | PLUG CAT.6 RJ45 UTP PER CAVO TONDO FLESSIBILE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-882-6U-R06
  WPC-MDP-882-6U-R15 | PLUG CAT.6 RJ45 UTP PER CAVO TONDO FLESSIBILE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-882-6U-R15
  WPC-MDP-883-5F-R50 | PLUG CAT.5e RJ45 STP PER CAVO TONDO RIGIDO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-883-5F-R50
  WPC-MDP-883-5U-R50 | PLUG CAT.5e RJ45 UTP PER CAVO TONDO RIGIDO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-883-5U-R50
  WPC-MDP-883-6F-R50 | PLUG CAT.6 RJ45 STP PER CAVO TONDO RIGIDO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-883-6F-R50
  WPC-MDP-883-6SP-R50T | WIRE THROUGH PLUG CAT.6 RJ45 STP FOR SOLID OR STRANDED ROUND | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-883-6SP-R50T
  WPC-MDP-883-6U-R50 | PLUG CAT.6 RJ45 UTP PER CAVO TONDO RIGIDO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-883-6U-R50
  WPC-MDP-883-6UP-R50T | WIRE THROUGH PLUG CAT.6 RJ45 UTP FOR SOLID OR STRANDED ROUND | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-MDP-883-6UP-R50T
  WPC-PAN-5F-24 | 24-PORT RJ45 CAT 5e FTP PATCH PANEL, 1HE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAN-5F-24
  WPC-PAN-5U-24 | 24-PORT RJ45 CAT 5e UTP PATCH PANEL, 1HE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAN-5U-24
  WPC-PAN-6AF-24 | 24-PORT RJ45 CAT 6a FTP PATCH PANEL, 1HE |   | distributori informatica

Product code: WPC-PAN-6AF-24
  WPC-PAN-6AU-24 | 24-PORT RJ45 CAT 6a UTP PATCH PANEL, 1HE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAN-6AU-24
  WPC-PAN-6AUP-24 | 24-PORT RJ45 CAT 6A UTP TOOLLESS MODULARES PATCHPANEL | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAN-6AUP-24
  WPC-PAN-6F-24 | Patch Panel FTP 24 posti RJ45 Cat. 6 | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAN-6F-24
  WPC-PAN-6U-24 | 24-PORT RJ45 CAT 6 UTP PATCH PANEL, 1HE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAN-6U-24
  WPC-PAN-6U-24HD | Patch Panel 19" Cat.6 UTP 24Xrj45, 0,5U, Colore Nero | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAN-6U-24HD
  WPC-PAN-6UP-24 | 24-PORT RJ45 CAT 6 UTP TOOLLESS MODULARES PATCHPANEL | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAN-6UP-24
  WPC-PAN-BS24 | MODULAR PATCH PANEL, 24 PORT, BLANK GESCHIRMT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAN-BS24
  WPC-PAN-BU24 | MODULAR PATCH PANEL, 24 PORT, BLANK | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAN-BU24
  WPC-PAN-BUA24 | Patch Panel 19" UTP Angolato Vuoto Per 24 Prese Keystone, 1U | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAN-BUA24
  WPC-PAN-BUP24 | Patch Panel 19" UTP Modulare Vuoto Per 24 Prese Keystone, 1U | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAN-BUP24
  WPC-PAT-5F005 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 0.5m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F005
  WPC-PAT-5F005B | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 0.5m BLU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F005B
  WPC-PAT-5F005BL | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 0.5m NERO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F005BL
  WPC-PAT-5F005G | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 0.5m VERDE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F005G
  WPC-PAT-5F005R | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 0.5m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F005R
  WPC-PAT-5F005W | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 0.5m BIANCO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F005W
  WPC-PAT-5F005Y | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 0.5m GIALLO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F005Y
  WPC-PAT-5F010 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 1.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F010
  WPC-PAT-5F010-CRO | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E CROSSOVER F/UTP 1,0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F010-CRO
  WPC-PAT-5F010B | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 1.0m BLU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F010B
  WPC-PAT-5F010BL | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 1.0m NERO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F010BL
  WPC-PAT-5F010G | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 1.0m VERDE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F010G
  WPC-PAT-5F010R | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 1.0m ROSSO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F010R
  WPC-PAT-5F010W | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 1.0m BIANCO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F010W
  WPC-PAT-5F010Y | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 0.5m GIALLO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F010Y
  WPC-PAT-5F020 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 2.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F020
  WPC-PAT-5F020-CRO | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E CROSSOVER F/UTP 2,0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F020-CRO
  WPC-PAT-5F020B | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 2.0m NERO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F020B
  WPC-PAT-5F020BL | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 2.0m NERO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F020BL
  WPC-PAT-5F020G | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 2.0m VERDE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F020G
  WPC-PAT-5F020R | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 2.0m ROSSO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F020R
  WPC-PAT-5F020W | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 2.0m BIANCO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F020W
  WPC-PAT-5F020Y | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 2.0m GIALLO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F020Y
  WPC-PAT-5F030 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 3.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F030
  WPC-PAT-5F030-CRO | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 3.0m CROSSOVER | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F030-CRO
  WPC-PAT-5F030B | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 3.0m BLU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F030B
  WPC-PAT-5F030BL | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 3.0m NERO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F030BL
  WPC-PAT-5F030G | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 3.0m VERDE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F030G
  WPC-PAT-5F030R | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 3.0m ROSSO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F030R
  WPC-PAT-5F030W | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 3.0m BIANCO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F030W
  WPC-PAT-5F030Y | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 3.0m ROSSO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F030Y
  WPC-PAT-5F050 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 5.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F050
  WPC-PAT-5F050-CRO | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 5.0m CROSSOVER | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F050-CRO
  WPC-PAT-5F050B | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 5.0m BLU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F050B
  WPC-PAT-5F050BL | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 5.0m NERO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F050BL
  WPC-PAT-5F050G | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 5.0m VERDE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F050G
  WPC-PAT-5F050R | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 5.0m ROSSO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F050R
  WPC-PAT-5F050W | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 5.0m BIANCO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F050W
  WPC-PAT-5F050Y | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 5.0m GIALLO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F050Y
  WPC-PAT-5F070 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 7.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F070
  WPC-PAT-5F070-CRO | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 7.0m CROSSOVER | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F070-CRO
  WPC-PAT-5F100 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 10.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F100
  WPC-PAT-5F100-CRO | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 10m CROSSOVER | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F100-CRO
  WPC-PAT-5F150 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 15.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F150
  WPC-PAT-5F200 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 20.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F200
  WPC-PAT-5F300 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E F/UTP 20.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5F300
  WPC-PAT-5U005 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 0.5m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U005
  WPC-PAT-5U005B | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 0.5m BLU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U005B
  WPC-PAT-5U005BL | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 0.5m NERO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U005BL
  WPC-PAT-5U005G | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 0.5m VERDE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U005G
  WPC-PAT-5U005R | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 0.5m ROSSO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U005R
  WPC-PAT-5U005W | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 0.5m BIANCO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U005W
  WPC-PAT-5U005Y | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 0.5m GIALLO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U005Y
  WPC-PAT-5U010 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 0.5m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U010
  WPC-PAT-5U010B | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 1.0m BLU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U010B
  WPC-PAT-5U010BL | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 0.5m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U010BL
  WPC-PAT-5U010G | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 1.0m VERDE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U010G
  WPC-PAT-5U010R | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 1.0m ROSSO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U010R
  WPC-PAT-5U010W | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 0.5m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U010W
  WPC-PAT-5U010Y | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 1.0m GIALLO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U010Y
  WPC-PAT-5U020 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 2.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U020
  WPC-PAT-5U020B | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 2.0m BLU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U020B
  WPC-PAT-5U020BL | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 2.0m NERO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U020BL
  WPC-PAT-5U020G | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 2.0m VERDE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U020G
  WPC-PAT-5U020R | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 2.0m ROSSO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U020R
  WPC-PAT-5U020W | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 2.0m BIANCO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U020W
  WPC-PAT-5U020Y | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 2.0m VERDE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U020Y
  WPC-PAT-5U030 | PATCHKABEL, UTP, CAT5E  3MT GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U030
  WPC-PAT-5U030B | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 3.0m BLU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U030B
  WPC-PAT-5U030BL | PATCHKABEL, UTP, CAT5E  3MT GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U030BL
  WPC-PAT-5U030G | PATCHKABEL, UTP, CAT5E  3MT GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U030G
  WPC-PAT-5U030R | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 3.0m ROSSO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U030R
  WPC-PAT-5U030W | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 3.0m BIANCO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U030W
  WPC-PAT-5U030Y | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 3.0m GIALLO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U030Y
  WPC-PAT-5U050 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 5.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U050
  WPC-PAT-5U050B | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 5.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U050B
  WPC-PAT-5U050BL | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 5.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U050BL
  WPC-PAT-5U050G | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 5.0m VERDE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U050G
  WPC-PAT-5U050R | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 5.0m ROSSO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U050R
  WPC-PAT-5U050W | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 5.0m BIANCO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U050W
  WPC-PAT-5U050Y | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 5.0m GIALLO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U050Y
  WPC-PAT-5U070 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 7.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U070
  WPC-PAT-5U100 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E UTP-WELLY PRO- 10M. GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U100
  WPC-PAT-5U150 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E UTP-WELLY PRO- 1M. GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U150
  WPC-PAT-5U200 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 20.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U200
  WPC-PAT-5U300 | CAVO PATCH CAT.5E U/UTP 30.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-5U300
  WPC-PAT-6ASF002 | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 0,2 M, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF002
  WPC-PAT-6ASF002B | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 0,2 M, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF002B
  WPC-PAT-6ASF002R | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 0,2 M, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF002R
  WPC-PAT-6ASF002Y | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 0,2 M, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF002Y
  WPC-PAT-6ASF005 | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 0,5 m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF005
  WPC-PAT-6ASF005B | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 0,5 m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF005B
  WPC-PAT-6ASF005R | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 0,5 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF005R
  WPC-PAT-6ASF005Y | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 0,5 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF005Y
  WPC-PAT-6ASF010 | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 1m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF010
  WPC-PAT-6ASF010B | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 1 m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF010B
  WPC-PAT-6ASF010R | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 1 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF010R
  WPC-PAT-6ASF010Y | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 1 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF010Y
  WPC-PAT-6ASF020 | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 2m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF020
  WPC-PAT-6ASF020B | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 2 m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF020B
  WPC-PAT-6ASF020R | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 2 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF020R
  WPC-PAT-6ASF020Y | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 2 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF020Y
  WPC-PAT-6ASF030 | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 3m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF030
  WPC-PAT-6ASF030B | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 3 m, LS0H BALU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF030B
  WPC-PAT-6ASF030R | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 3 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF030R
  WPC-PAT-6ASF030Y | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 3 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF030Y
  WPC-PAT-6ASF050 | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 5m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF050
  WPC-PAT-6ASF050B | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 5 m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF050B
  WPC-PAT-6ASF050R | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 5 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF050R
  WPC-PAT-6ASF050Y | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 5 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF050Y
  WPC-PAT-6ASF070 | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 7m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF070
  WPC-PAT-6ASF100 | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 10m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF100
  WPC-PAT-6ASF150 | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 15m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF150
  WPC-PAT-6ASF200 | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 20m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF200
  WPC-PAT-6ASF300 | CAT 6A S-FTP PIMF PATCHCABEL 30m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASF300
  WPC-PAT-6ASS010 | CAVO PATCH CAT. 6A DOPPIA SCHERMATURA HALOGEN FREE LSOH R | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-PAT-6ASS010
  WPC-PAT-6AU002 | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0,2 M, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU002
  WPC-PAT-6AU002B | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0,2 M, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU002B
  WPC-PAT-6AU002BL-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 0.20m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU002BL-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU002LB-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 0.20m HELLBLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU002LB-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU002R | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0,2 M, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU002R
  WPC-PAT-6AU002W-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 0.20m WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU002W-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU002Y | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0,2 M, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU002Y
  WPC-PAT-6AU005 | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0,5 M, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU005
  WPC-PAT-6AU005B | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0,5 M, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU005B
  WPC-PAT-6AU005BL-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 0.50m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU005BL-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU005LB-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 0.50m HELLBLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU005LB-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU005R | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0,5 M, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU005R
  WPC-PAT-6AU005W-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 0.50m WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU005W-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU005Y | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0,5 M, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU005Y
  WPC-PAT-6AU010 | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 1 M, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU010
  WPC-PAT-6AU010B | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 1 M, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU010B
  WPC-PAT-6AU010BL-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 1.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU010BL-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU010LB-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 1.0m HELLBLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU010LB-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU010R | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 1 M, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU010R
  WPC-PAT-6AU010W-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 1.0m WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU010W-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU010Y | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 1 M, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU010Y
  WPC-PAT-6AU020 | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 2 M, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU020
  WPC-PAT-6AU020B | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 2 M, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU020B
  WPC-PAT-6AU020BL-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 2.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU020BL-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU020LB-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 2.0m HELLBLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU020LB-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU020R | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 2 M, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU020R
  WPC-PAT-6AU020W-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 2.0m WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU020W-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU020Y | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 2 M, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU020Y
  WPC-PAT-6AU030 | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 3 M, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU030
  WPC-PAT-6AU030B | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 3 M, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU030B
  WPC-PAT-6AU030BL-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 3.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU030BL-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU030LB-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 3.0m HELLBLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU030LB-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU030R | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 3 M, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU030R
  WPC-PAT-6AU030W-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 3.0m WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU030W-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU030Y | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 3 M, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU030Y
  WPC-PAT-6AU050 | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 5 M, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU050
  WPC-PAT-6AU050B | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 5 M, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU050B
  WPC-PAT-6AU050BL-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 5.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU050BL-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU050LB-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 5.0m HELLBLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU050LB-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU050R | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 5 M, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU050R
  WPC-PAT-6AU050W-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 5.0m WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU050W-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU050Y | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 5 M, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU050Y
  WPC-PAT-6AU070 | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 7 M, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU070
  WPC-PAT-6AU070W-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 7.0m WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU070W-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU100 | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 10 M, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU100
  WPC-PAT-6AU100W-S | CAT 6A SLIM-PATCHKABEL U-UTP, 10.0m WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU100W-S
  WPC-PAT-6AU150 | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 15 M, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU150
  WPC-PAT-6AU200 | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 20M, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU200
  WPC-PAT-6AU300 | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 30M, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6AU300
  WPC-PAT-6SF002 | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 0,2 m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF002
  WPC-PAT-6SF002B | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 0,2 m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF002B
  WPC-PAT-6SF002BL | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 0,2 m, LS0H SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF002BL
  WPC-PAT-6SF002G | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 0,2 m, LS0H GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF002G
  WPC-PAT-6SF002R | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 0,2 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF002R
  WPC-PAT-6SF002W | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 0,2 m, LS0H WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF002W
  WPC-PAT-6SF002Y | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 0,2 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF002Y
  WPC-PAT-6SF005 | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 0,5 m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF005
  WPC-PAT-6SF005B | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 0,5 m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF005B
  WPC-PAT-6SF005BL | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 0,5 m, LS0H SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF005BL
  WPC-PAT-6SF005G | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 0,5 m, LS0H GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF005G
  WPC-PAT-6SF005R | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 0,5 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF005R
  WPC-PAT-6SF005W | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 0,5 m, LS0H WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF005W
  WPC-PAT-6SF005Y | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 0,5 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF005Y
  WPC-PAT-6SF010 | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 1 m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF010
  WPC-PAT-6SF010B | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 1 m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF010B
  WPC-PAT-6SF010BL | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 1 m, LS0H SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF010BL
  WPC-PAT-6SF010G | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 1 m, LS0H GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF010G
  WPC-PAT-6SF010R | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 1 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF010R
  WPC-PAT-6SF010W | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 1 m, LS0H WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF010W
  WPC-PAT-6SF010Y | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 1 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF010Y
  WPC-PAT-6SF020 | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 2 m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF020
  WPC-PAT-6SF020B | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 2 m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF020B
  WPC-PAT-6SF020BL | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 2 m, LS0H SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF020BL
  WPC-PAT-6SF020G | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 2 m, LS0H GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF020G
  WPC-PAT-6SF020R | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 2 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF020R
  WPC-PAT-6SF020W | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 2 m, LS0H WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF020W
  WPC-PAT-6SF020Y | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 2 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF020Y
  WPC-PAT-6SF030 | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 3 m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF030
  WPC-PAT-6SF030B | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 3 m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF030B
  WPC-PAT-6SF030BL | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 3 m, LS0H SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF030BL
  WPC-PAT-6SF030G | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 3 m, LS0H GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF030G
  WPC-PAT-6SF030R | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 3 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF030R
  WPC-PAT-6SF030W | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 3 m, LS0H WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF030W
  WPC-PAT-6SF030Y | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 3 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF030Y
  WPC-PAT-6SF050 | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 5 m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF050
  WPC-PAT-6SF050B | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 5 m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF050B
  WPC-PAT-6SF050BL | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 5 m, LS0H SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF050BL
  WPC-PAT-6SF050G | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 5 m, LS0H GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF050G
  WPC-PAT-6SF050R | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 5 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF050R
  WPC-PAT-6SF050W | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 5 m, LS0H WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF050W
  WPC-PAT-6SF050Y | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 5 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF050Y
  WPC-PAT-6SF070 | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 7 m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF070
  WPC-PAT-6SF070B | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 7 m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF070B
  WPC-PAT-6SF070BL | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 7m, LS0H SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF070BL
  WPC-PAT-6SF070G | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 7 m, LS0H GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF070G
  WPC-PAT-6SF070R | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 7 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF070R
  WPC-PAT-6SF070W | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 7 m, LS0H WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF070W
  WPC-PAT-6SF070Y | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 7 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF070Y
  WPC-PAT-6SF100 | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 10 m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF100
  WPC-PAT-6SF100B | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 10m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF100B
  WPC-PAT-6SF100BL | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 10m, LS0H SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF100BL
  WPC-PAT-6SF100G | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 10m, LS0H GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF100G
  WPC-PAT-6SF100R | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 10 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF100R
  WPC-PAT-6SF100W | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 10m, LS0H WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF100W
  WPC-PAT-6SF100Y | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 10 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF100Y
  WPC-PAT-6SF150 | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 15 m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF150
  WPC-PAT-6SF150B | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 15m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF150B
  WPC-PAT-6SF150BL | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 15m, LS0H SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF150BL
  WPC-PAT-6SF150G | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 15m, LS0H GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF150G
  WPC-PAT-6SF150R | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 15 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF150R
  WPC-PAT-6SF150W | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 15m, LS0H WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF150W
  WPC-PAT-6SF150Y | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 15 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF150Y
  WPC-PAT-6SF200 | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 20 m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF200
  WPC-PAT-6SF200B | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 20m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF200B
  WPC-PAT-6SF200BL | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 20m, LS0H SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF200BL
  WPC-PAT-6SF200G | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 20m, LS0H GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF200G
  WPC-PAT-6SF200R | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 20 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF200R
  WPC-PAT-6SF200W | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 20m, LS0H WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF200W
  WPC-PAT-6SF200Y | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 20 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF200Y
  WPC-PAT-6SF300 | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 30 m, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF300
  WPC-PAT-6SF300B | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 30m, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF300B
  WPC-PAT-6SF300BL | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 30m, LS0H SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF300BL
  WPC-PAT-6SF300G | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 30m, LS0H GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF300G
  WPC-PAT-6SF300R | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 30 m, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF300R
  WPC-PAT-6SF300W | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 30m, LS0H WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF300W
  WPC-PAT-6SF300Y | CAT 6 S-FTP PATCHCABEL 30 m, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6SF300Y
  WPC-PAT-6U002 | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0.2M, LS0H GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U002
  WPC-PAT-6U002B | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0.2M, LS0H BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U002B
  WPC-PAT-6U002BL | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0.2M, LS0H SCHAWRZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U002BL
  WPC-PAT-6U002G | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0.2M, LS0H GRUN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U002G
  WPC-PAT-6U002R | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0.2M, LS0H ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U002R
  WPC-PAT-6U002W | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0.2M, LS0H WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U002W
  WPC-PAT-6U002Y | CAT 6A U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0.2M, LS0H GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U002Y
  WPC-PAT-6U005 | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0,5 m GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U005
  WPC-PAT-6U005B | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0,5m BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U005B
  WPC-PAT-6U005BL | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0.5 m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U005BL
  WPC-PAT-6U005G | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0.5 m GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U005G
  WPC-PAT-6U005R | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0.5 m ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U005R
  WPC-PAT-6U005W | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0.5 m WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U005W
  WPC-PAT-6U005Y | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 0.5 m GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U005Y
  WPC-PAT-6U010 | CAVO PATCH CAT.6 U/UTP, 1.0m GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U010
  WPC-PAT-6U010B | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 1.0m BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U010B
  WPC-PAT-6U010BL | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 1.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U010BL
  WPC-PAT-6U010BL-O | CAT 6 OUTDOOR-PATCHKABEL U-UTP LDPE, 1.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U010BL-O
  WPC-PAT-6U010G | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 1.0m GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U010G
  WPC-PAT-6U010R | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 1.0m ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U010R
  WPC-PAT-6U010W | CAVO PATCH CAT.6 U/UTP, 1.0m BIANCO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U010W
  WPC-PAT-6U010Y | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 1.0m GOLD | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U010Y
  WPC-PAT-6U020 | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 2.0m GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U020
  WPC-PAT-6U020B | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 2.0m BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U020B
  WPC-PAT-6U020BL | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 2.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U020BL
  WPC-PAT-6U020BL-O | CAT 6 OUTDOOR-PATCHKABEL U-UTP LDPE, 2.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U020BL-O
  WPC-PAT-6U020G | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 2.0m GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U020G
  WPC-PAT-6U020R | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 2.0m ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U020R
  WPC-PAT-6U020W | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 2.0m WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U020W
  WPC-PAT-6U020Y | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 2.0m GOLD | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U020Y
  WPC-PAT-6U030 | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 3.0m GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U030
  WPC-PAT-6U030B | CAVO PATCH CAT.6 U/UTP, 3.0m BLU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U030B
  WPC-PAT-6U030BL | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 3.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U030BL
  WPC-PAT-6U030BL-O | CAT 6 OUTDOOR-PATCHKABEL U-UTP LDPE, 3.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U030BL-O
  WPC-PAT-6U030G | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 3.0m GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U030G
  WPC-PAT-6U030R | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 3.0m ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U030R
  WPC-PAT-6U030W | CAVO PATCH CAT.6 U/UTP, 3.0m BIANCO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U030W
  WPC-PAT-6U030Y | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 3.0m GELB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U030Y
  WPC-PAT-6U050 | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 5.0m GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U050
  WPC-PAT-6U050B | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 5.0m BLAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U050B
  WPC-PAT-6U050BL | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 5.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U050BL
  WPC-PAT-6U050BL-O | CAT 6 OUTDOOR-PATCHKABEL U-UTP LDPE, 5.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U050BL-O
  WPC-PAT-6U050G | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 5.0m GRUEN | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U050G
  WPC-PAT-6U050R | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 5.0m ROT | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U050R
  WPC-PAT-6U050W | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 5.0m WEISS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U050W
  WPC-PAT-6U050Y | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 5.0m GOLD | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U050Y
  WPC-PAT-6U070 | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 7.0m GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U070
  WPC-PAT-6U070BL-O | CAT 6 OUTDOOR-PATCHKABEL U-UTP LDPE, 7.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U070BL-O
  WPC-PAT-6U100 | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 10,00m GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U100
  WPC-PAT-6U100BL-O | CAT 6 OUTDOOR-PATCHKABEL U-UTP LDPE, 10.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U100BL-O
  WPC-PAT-6U150 | CAT 6 U-UTP PATCHCABEL 15,00 m GRAU | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U150
  WPC-PAT-6U200 | CAVO PATCH CAT.6 U/UTP, 20.0m GRIGIO | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U200
  WPC-PAT-6U200BL-O | CAT 6 OUTDOOR-PATCHKABEL U-UTP LDPE, 20.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U200BL-O
  WPC-PAT-6U300BL-O | CAT 6 OUTDOOR-PATCHKABEL U-UTP LDPE, 30.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U300BL-O
  WPC-PAT-6U500BL-O | CAT 6 OUTDOOR-PATCHKABEL U-UTP LDPE, 50.0m SCHWARZ | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PAT-6U500BL-O
  WPC-PCR-5F-100-S | Cat 5e F/UTP twisted pair Patchkabel AWG26/7 100 mt. PVC | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PCR-5F-100-S
  WPC-PCR-5F-305-S | Cat 5e F/UTP twisted pair Patchkabel AWG26/7 305 mt. PVC | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PCR-5F-305-S
  WPC-PCR-5U-100-S | Cat 5e U/UTP twisted pair Patchkabel AWG26/7 100 mt. PVC | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-PCR-5U-100-S
  WPC-PL503-2-B | PLACCA A MURO MOD. 503 | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-PL503-2-B
  WPC-PL503-4-B | PLACCA A MURO MOD. 503 | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-PL503-4-B
  WPC-PL503-6-B | PLACCA A MURO MOD. 503 | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-PL503-6-B
  WPC-SBX-0101 | AUFPUTZRAHMEN FÜR 1 KEYSTONE-MODULE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-SBX-0101
  WPC-SBX-0102 | AUFPUTZRAHMEN FÜR 2 KEYSTONE-MODULE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-SBX-0102
  WPC-SC503-B | SCATOLA ESTERNA PER PLACCA 503 | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-SC503-B
  WPC-TLA-001 | LSA AUFLEGEWERKZEUG | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-TLA-001
  WPC-TLA-002 | Crimping Tool for RJ11, RJ12 and RJ45 with Ratchet | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-TLA-002
  WPC-TLA-003 | Professional Crimping Tool for RJ11, RJ12 and RJ45 with Ratc | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-TLA-003
  WPC-TLA-004 | PROFESSIONAL WIRE THROUGH CRIMPING TOOL FOR RJ11,12,45 PLUGS | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-TLA-004
  WPC-TLA-021 | LSA/110 terminal block Punch Down Tool | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-TLA-021
  WPC-TLA-022 | STRIPPING TOOL FOR DATA CABLE | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-TLA-022
  WPC-TP-B | TAPPO PER PLACCA MOD. 503 | OEM | distributori informatica
OEM
Product code: WPC-TP-B
  WPC-TST-001 | NETZWERK- UND KOMMUNIKATIONSKABEL TESTER, RJ45 UND BNC | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-TST-001
  WPC-TST-002 | NETZWERK KABELTESTER  RJ11/12/45, BNC UND USB | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-TST-002
  WPC-TST-003 | NETZWERK- UND KOMMUNIKATIONSKABEL TESTER, RJ45 UND BNC | WP Cabling | distributori informatica
WP Cabling
Product code: WPC-TST-003